HOT JOBS

Category

Unskilled/Semi-skilled

Category

Skilled

Unskilled/Semi-skilled

Fitter I

Technical Labour

Fitter II

Agricultural Labourer / Farmer

Foreman

Gardener

Gas Cutter

Security Guard / Lifeguard

Grinder

Laundryman / Washerman

Heavy Equipment Operator

Barber

Insulator

Butcher

Ironsmith

Skilled

Lathe Worker

AC Mechanic I

Mason I

AC Mechanic II

Mason II

Binder I

Mechanic I

Binder II

Mechanic II

Bar Bender

Plumber I

Blaster

Plumber II

Carpenter I

Painter I

Carpenter II

Painter II

Cable Jointer I

Rigger I

Cable Jointer II

Rigger II

Crane Operator

Scaffolder

Decorator

Storekeeper

Denter

Steel Fixer

Die Maker

Supervisor

Diesel Mechanic I

Tailor

Diesel Mechanic II

Tech./Machine Operator I

Driver (Light Duty)

Tech./Machine Operator II

Driver (Heavy Duty)

Technician I

Drilling Worker(Roustabout)

Technician II

Electrician I

Tile Fixer

Electrician II

Turner

Fabricator I

Upholsterer / Embroider

Fabricator II

Welder I

Labourer / Helper / Cleaner

Welder II

Technical Labour

Fitter I

Fitter II

Agricultural Labourer / Farmer

Agricultural Labourer / Farmer

Foreman

Gardener

Gas Cutter

Security Guard / Lifeguard

Grinder

Laundryman / Washerman

Heavy Equipment Operator

Barber

Insulator

Butcher

Ironsmith

AC Mechanic I

Mason I

AC Mechanic II

Mason II

Binder I

Mechanic I

Binder II

Mechanic II

Bar Bender

Plumber I

Blaster

Plumber II

Carpenter I

Painter I

Carpenter II

Painter II

Cable Jointer I

Rigger I

Cable Jointer II

Rigger II

Crane Operator

Scaffolder

Decorator

Storekeeper

Denter

Steel Fixer

Die Maker

Supervisor

Diesel Mechanic I

Tailor

Diesel Mechanic II

Tech./Machine Operator I

Driver (Light Duty)

Tech./Machine Operator II

Driver (Heavy Duty)

Technician I

Drilling Worker(Roustabout)

Technician II

Electrician I

Tile Fixer

Electrician II

Turner

Fabricator I

Upholsterer / Embroider

Fabricator II

Welder I

Baker

Welder II

Chef de Cuisine

Administrative Assistant

Chef de Partie

Clerk

Confectioner

Cashier

Captain

Computer Operator

Cook I / Commis I

Receptionist

Cook II / Commis II & III

Secretary

Housekeeper / Supervisor

Salesman/Buye

Busboy/Bellboy/Teaboy

Office-boy

Room Attendant

Head Waiter

Waiter / Waitress / Barman

Steward

Architect/Planner/Surveyor

Nurse (B.Sc. Degree Holder)

Surveyor II

Nurse (Diploma Holder)

Auditor

Assistant Nurse (Certificate Course)

Computer Programmer

Lab Technician

Chartered Accountant

X-Ray Technician

Medical Doctor

Physiotherapist

Veterinary Doctor

Ayurveda Therapist

Draughtsman

Optometrist

Engineer (B.E. Degree Holder)

Engineer (Diploma Holder)

Geologist/Soil Specialist

Graphic Designer

Safety Officer I

Safety Officer II

Teacher

Manager

Event Manager

Coordinator

Piping Engineer

Piping Supervisor

Welders

Fabricators

Riggers

Fire Watcher

Safety Supervisor

Fitters

Scaffolders

Insulators

Scaffolding Supervisors

Helpers

Close Menu